Category: 
Sort by: 

Torrence, Jeff Principal
Russ, Elton Assistant Principal
Baxter, Sharon Counselor

Atwell, Amory 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Bennett, Sharon 8th Grade Language Arts
Blackstock, Amy Media Specialist
Boyd, Morgan 7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Boykin, Linda 8th Grade Pre-Algebra & Algebra 1 Teacher
Cobb, Allison 6th Grade Mathematics
Cole, Keyanna 6th Grade ELA/Read180 Teacher
Copeland, Brandi 6th Grade S. Studies Teacher
Davis, Amanda Literacy Coach
Dukes, Crystal 7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Ebikake, Michelle Physical Education Teacher
Fletcher, Shona Parental Involvement Specialist
Gibson, Gregory Science Teacher
Green, Sharon 6th Grade Teacher
Green, Valerie 6th Grade Math Teacher
Griggs-Kurian, Gayle English/Language Arts Teacher
Hamm, Daphine 7th Grade Science Teacher
Hayes, Al Physical Education Teacher/Athletic Director
Hearns, Carolyn Special Education
Hill, James 8th Grade Science Teacher
Hogans, Hubelette Linc Teacher
Hughes, Tracy 6th Grade Collaborative Teacher
Johnson, Rochelle Parental Involvement Specialist
Kellum, Shakira Special Education Teacher
Klatt, Stephanie Special Education Teacher
Martin, Sedrick Assistant PE Coach
Maxwell, Nancy Special Education Teacher for grades 6-8
Morris, Amber Art Teacher
Odom, David 8th Grade Teacher - Robotics
Odom, Joshua 7th Social Studies Teacher
Perry, Shane 8th Grade English/Language Arts Teacher
Rich, John 6th Grade Science Teacher
Roberts, Ashley Special Education
Scarborough, Angeila Speech Language Pathologist
Sheppard, Towanna Instructional Coach
Tew, Elizabeth 7th Grade Collaborative Teacher
Thomas, Nichole 8th Grade Social Studies
Torrence, Jeff Principal
Wagstaff, Granison English/Language Arts
Watson, Robert 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Weaver, Jeffrey Band Director
Wiggins, Alvin 6th Grade Science Teacher
Womack, Nicole Collaborative Teacher

Anderson, Robin Collaborative Aide
Asalefack, Shira Cafeteria Worker
Chan, Lynn School Nurse
Coachman, Charles School Resource Officer/Dothan Police Dept.
Coachman, Earline Cafeteria Worker
Gamble, Kim Collaborative Aide
Guillory, Gennette Cafeteria Worker
Harden, Suzanne Secretary
Horne, Janice School Nurse
Johnson, Janice Custodian
Johnson, Sharon Clerical Aide
Keener, Winsome Collaborative Aide
McElvin, Eugene Head Custodian
Mitchell, Patricia Collaborative Aide
Porter, Debra Collaborative Aide
Rambo, April Math Enrichment
Ray, Jenny Nurse
Saffold, Mary Collaborative Aide
Snell, Angelia Cafeteria Manager
Sprunger, Carol Collaborative Aide
Stanley, Cynthia Lunchroom
Tew, Gail Collaborative Aide
Trusty, Jean ISS Instructor
White, Charlotte Math Lab

Brown, June PTO Co-President
Edmondson, Candace PTO Co-President